Monday, May 14, 2012

Reflection


Colorful reflection of Enche Monyeng's umbrella. Kinda felt my heart beating very fast as i am so scared of falling into the water. LOL. :D




Saturday, May 12, 2012

Telaga Air Fishing Village



Small fishing boats at Telaga Air's fishing village near Kuching. Went there this morning with Enche Monyeng. 


Sunday, April 22, 2012

Dokoh

One of my dokohs aka pin baju kurung.

Instagram photo. Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

Saturday, April 21, 2012

Bunga Carnation Paper Cup

Projek kraf ujung minggu. Carnation flower bouquet from paper cup for Aishah n Afiqah.

Instagram Photo. Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

Friday, December 23, 2011

Kroih Kroih

My Meeyo

Instagram Photo. Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

Saturday, November 26, 2011

Lampu

Lampu bilit lain bulb. Haha.

Instagram Photo. Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

Wednesday, October 19, 2011

Jauh

Kuching Terminal Express

Hatiku aritok asa jauh ilak~ rasa kepak. (Ku tgh xda mood, tiket belon murah ke Korea dah Sold Out. Hahaha~)

-Med-


Saturday, October 8, 2011

Thursday, September 29, 2011

Monday, September 19, 2011

Sapa ya??!


Mesti ya dipkir Azmie bila nangga gamba kat umahku. Hehehe~